Get Started

YOUR IMMIGRATION JOURNEY SRARTS HERE

Follow 3 simple steps to success

Follow 3 simple steps to success

Step 1. FREE ASSESSMENT OF YOUR IMMIGRATION OPTIONS

There are more than 60 Canadian immigration programs including Federal and Provincial categories. To find out if you qualify please fill in one of our forms below. We will assess your eligibility with respect to all of the immigration programs and contact you within 24 hours with evaluation results.

General Immigration Assessment Form    

This form is for professionals and will help us to assess your eligibility for Canadian permanent residence under all of the federal and provincial nominee categories. You will be assessed based on your education, working experience, age, language skills and other factors.

General Immigration Assessment Form

Enter Your Contact Information



Personal Profile

Your Language Skills

Please describe your proficiency in English and/or French under each of the four skills listed below.

Have you completed high school (secondary school)?*
YesNo

Have you done any paid work during the last 10 years?*
YesNo

Have you already submitted an Express Entry profile to the government of Canada within the past 12 months
YesNo

Do you have a written job offer from a Canadian employer?
YesNo

Do you have any family members or relatives living in Canada and who are 18 years or older?
YesNo

Your Personal Net Worth

This question is optional. Net worth is considered for some immigration programs.

Questions and Comments

Please use this space to send any specific questions, comments or additional information that may be relevant to your inquiry.

Family Sponsorship

If you are a Canadian citizen or a permanent resident of Canada, you may qualify to sponsor your eligible family member(s) or some of your relatives.

Family Sponsorship Assessment Form

Enter Your Contact Information



What would you like to do?*
I want to sponsor my foreign relative for Canadian immigration

Your Relative's Information

What is your spouses name?
How old is your spouse?
What is your spouse nationality?

What is your common-law partner's name?
How old is your common-law partner?
What is your common-law partner nationality?

What is your mother's name?
What is your father's name?
Do your parents have any children under the age of 19?

What is your child's name?
What is your child's nationality?

Questions and Comments

Please use this space to send any specific questions, comments or additional information that may be relevant to your inquiry.


Canada Temporary Resident Visas (Students, Tourists, Business visitors)

If you would like to come to Canada on a temporary basis to study or visit, you must meet the specific requirements of the Immigration and Refugee Protection Act of Canada. This form will evaluate your eligibility for Temporary Resident Visa.

Canada Temporary Resident Visa Assessment Form

TEMPORARY RESIDENT VISA

FREE ASSESSMENT FORM







MarriedSingle


YesNo
TourismMedicalStudyWork
less than 6 monthsmore than 6 months

(Please list all the countries where you traveled within the last 5 years)
MyselfEmployerParentsOther




Business Immigration form

This form is for business owners and individuals with managerial experience and with a substantial net worth. There are several immigration options for this category and Canadian government offers favourable environment for operating a successful business, thus enabling immigrants to contribute to the Canadian economy.

Business Immigration Assessment Form

Enter Your Contact Information



Personal Profile

Your Personal Net Worth

Your personal net worth is the current value of all the assets (e.g. properties, investments, stocks, bonds, bank accounts) that you (and your spouse/common-law partner, if applicable) personally own, MINUS the current value of all your combined personal liabilities (e.g. mortgages, loans, credit card balances).
Please be sure to include your share of the value of any businesses that you own.

Your Management Experience

Your management experience may have been gained in a private or public business, international agency, government or government department, professional practice, or farming.
During any two of the last five years:

Do you have management experience?
YesNo
Have you owned a business?
YesNo

Questions and Comments

Please use this space to send any specific questions, comments or additional information that may be relevant to your inquiry.


Step 2. DETAILED CONSULTATION WITH LICENSED IMMIGRATION EXPERT

Now when you know that you meet the requirements of the immigration program that is suitable for you, it is time to obtain a legal advice for your specific circumstances including the details of the application process, timelines, fees, required documentations and other important aspects of your case.

Get in touch with us by an email or simply book a consultation online with our experienced Immigration Consultant. Consultation will be free (deducted to our services fee) if you decide to retain us to represent you in your immigration matter.

Step 3. STRESS FREE IMMIGRATION PROCESS

Our experienced team will start the process and ensure that all the details are communicated to you in advance. You will be guided and updated every step of the way and enjoy the stress free immigration to Canada. Please check our services page for more information about our legal representation steps.